He is so Lovely~

Kamis, 22 Mei 2014

Hello again beauties~
Tonight I just want to tell you about how lucky and happy  I am, so this is about my lifetime story (again) but this one will be a little longer than before haha ^^

Seriously..I feel so damn happy he is mine..
I love him more and more each day ^^

           I have another favorite moment with him, it's his birthday! On 6 May 2014 00:00 I gave him a little romantic voice note for his birthday <3 and on that day I gave him gifts and surprise haha  He was so speechless and I felt so excited and happy, so I have planned surprise for him, with his best friend, and his family, but on that day everything goes different as I was already planned.

           He didn't go to work so all my plans change to plan C which I never plan before, so that was a sudden "surprise plan" lol xD but I got helped from his brother and mother, he's brother is soo cute, I love his brother than my brothers lol kidding (v).

            Me,his brother and his mother come to his bedroom and surprise him lol he was so shocked, we sang "happy b'day" song,blow out the candles and finally opened the gifts >.< his mother come to see the gift <3 and I've spent almost 3 hours with his mom hhehe she asked me to accompany her to go shopping and cook another time, I felt soooo excited because I love to shopping and I really want to cook with her <3 that will be great <3

           After that he took me to dinner, and we watched a movie, eat our favorite snack, talked about our future, and designing our dream house yeaay that was so fun~ and also we have been searching for a great house for us <3 I hope we find it faaaaaaast hhihi, I gave all my time for him on that that, we've spent a full day together <3 Thanks honey~~ <3

             So that was my another favorite moment with him hihi He always said to me.. you are my future and always be my future >.<  Gooosh that's why I keep falling in love with him ^^ Now I believe, love will find you on the right time with the right man <3 and now he came to me on the right time~ I'm blessed ^^ Some people say you only love once, and I say how is that true when I fall in love with him all over again every single day? >.<
       
 No matter what happens to us in future, everyday we are together is the greatest day of my life. I will always be yours.
XOXO.

Uppsss~ that was quite enough~ lol sorry for the loooong story~
sorry for the grammar I was so excited hihi
hope we meet again beauties~ bye bye~

0 komentar:

Posting Komentar

Thank You for your comments, I'll replay it ^^